Statisztika - ország

Way graph

Ország Down Up Ping
  Mbit/s Mbit/s ms
France59,8131,0044.5
Hungary62,6824,7726.3
Poland36,1113,0837.6
Italy35,1812,9043.1
Russia22,1616,8574.3
Slovakia30,9712,4234.7
India17,9211,2176.8
Switzerland66,6238,8623.3
Austria29,8210,1234.0
Germany37,5410,8841.9
United States46,7917,32101.4
United Kingdom37,4613,3549.1
Spain64,5235,5945.6
Indonesia13,076,3270.8
Mexico13,992,5998.1
Canada53,0518,2948.6
Morocco8,091,35113.4
Czech Republic26,1612,4947.3
Japan83,0657,9061.7
Tunisia6,181,6899.0
Malaysia32,6017,8273.1
Pakistan1,990,35291.3
Egypt5,160,47158.9
Ukraine18,0811,1889.3
Romania46,3818,2972.2
Netherlands45,1517,4366.9
Iran4,480,49180.3
Algeria3,020,92127.1
Portugal42,3323,8537.9
Bangladesh6,412,72105.4
Thailand18,579,07185.1
Colombia10,472,07155.2
Republic of Serbia26,466,2451.6
Israel47,939,4256.7
Australia27,308,9367.2
Philippines13,564,86125.8
Sweden50,7530,2951.3
Greece12,431,8295.5
Turkey12,391,74122.6
Norway46,1623,1396.2
Saudi Arabia10,830,65172.3
Iraq4,450,66162.6
Hong Kong60,2757,6446.9
Belgium39,078,7251.2
Bulgaria37,1022,0835.3
United Arab Emirates14,692,15193.1
Singapore91,3294,5657.4
Bosnia and Herzegovina15,813,8763.6
Vietnam29,9419,8160.3
Ireland28,5511,0457.8
Slovenia43,8112,6427.5
Finland36,7013,0459.8
Kuwait8,590,48198.3
Denmark51,3526,7847.2
Azerbaijan5,661,58142.9
Sri Lanka13,925,52107.9
Dominican Republic11,842,77100.2
Mauritius13,265,98138.4
South Korea46,0021,96117.9
Taiwan36,0614,2673.5
Montenegro21,415,5950.7
Armenia11,572,46144.6
Madagascar5,103,93291.8
China6,653,03313.8
European union30,3110,95103.4
Iceland25,0911,0088.1
San Marino95,5010,2330.0

Utolsó 28 napon.

Wifi Analyzer - android
Android App on Google Play