Statisztika - ország

Way graph

Ország Tesztek Down Up Ping
  szám Mbit/s Mbit/s ms
Italy17764032,8811,4143.3
France16396361,1628,4346.0
Hungary15587664,3223,4425.4
Poland11657835,1312,0038.2
Slovakia10251330,8312,4635.4
Russia7548722,2615,9478.9
Switzerland5465058,5032,8163.9
India4983013,057,0292.3
Austria3849829,329,6837.1
United States3773940,4712,9997.3
United Kingdom3709334,2410,1441.9
Germany3499834,439,2343.6
Mexico3243011,671,5585.5
Spain2954750,0428,3248.4
Portugal1150543,2825,0832.5
Indonesia1100211,385,4968.5
Czech Republic1006024,9113,3955.5
Morocco82198,691,57117.8
Canada693847,9316,2160.4
Netherlands598542,2315,6274.3
Romania588246,6418,2776.6
Japan570552,6031,5162.7
Ukraine569214,387,02105.7
Algeria54792,550,68132.1
Greece50298,201,5898.6
Malaysia463935,9120,3369.7
Colombia42458,731,66142.3
Iran39703,570,37196.7
Tunisia39366,861,4593.1
Egypt38995,000,45172.9
Pakistan38402,150,31281.6
Israel339843,978,4450.1
Bangladesh33606,232,62113.3
Australia302526,998,3472.0
Republic of Serbia272324,785,3844.8
Norway262646,6221,54105.8
Turkey253412,901,63122.5
Belgium228143,6510,7840.0
Sweden224747,0424,7350.7
Ireland221122,948,9760.3
Philippines20748,942,17167.5
Thailand181631,3015,5394.9
Hong Kong1445101,9106,241.6
Slovenia136636,939,9649.5
Saudi Arabia13538,170,54183.8
Bulgaria123432,9621,4329.4
Bosnia and Herzegovina122419,725,0961.9
Finland115736,7613,0855.6
Singapore115274,7967,7583.9
Iraq11144,320,53185.6
Denmark104155,0527,6039.6
Dominican Republic92011,252,0898.7
Sri Lanka90910,072,73122.0
United Arab Emirates9057,810,46202.5
Vietnam81522,6913,1487.6
Azerbaijan7345,200,71175.1
Kuwait6955,360,85204.0
South Korea39129,5612,92138.1
Mauritius35713,664,98142.2
Montenegro32323,464,5661.2
Armenia2998,000,56149.8
China2505,282,96209.4
San Marino24243,088,1727.2
European union23022,299,73110.2
Iceland22924,2117,8369.7
Taiwan22838,6015,48100.1
Madagascar2109,956,84243.0

Utolsó 28 napon.

Wifi Analyzer - android
Android App on Google Play