Speedmeter.hu Stats Ország

Statisztika - ország

Way graph

Letöltése

Feltöltés

Válasz

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 OrszágAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Japan273,452,24125,3351,8246,621,4594,61331,32691630
2.South Korea220,843,7898,90389,5198,021,1592,32354,33771130
3.Denmark197,142,50105,4286,6123,419,1562,39126,929101626
4.Brazil151,822,6281,24229,092,4012,7047,33116,955173054
5.France244,018,7980,02319,5171,55,7849,43235,336121939
6.Canada178,430,0587,86253,780,549,7329,5479,3447142341
7.Israel215,029,4073,02285,369,334,9430,6694,383171228
8.Singapore150,216,9966,29173,4122,85,4635,45121,37083475
9.Spain163,018,4860,21242,0127,37,3042,38151,744152247
10.Portugal108,921,9961,85156,751,5011,5332,0373,1651283659
11.Netherlands135,119,6864,04164,578,857,8027,4469,5255132455
12.Switzerland129,925,1863,64149,573,4910,0527,0369,1634142539
13.Ireland129,423,4158,28196,935,339,2521,6850,7651132449
14.Slovenia114,718,7349,91145,560,6311,1631,9488,323992036
15.Belgium113,621,0556,76137,235,708,6617,9929,0638172336
16.Germany116,021,5355,05107,838,718,2221,0341,0438162235
17.Ecuador79,0819,7949,4193,3663,049,3128,6990,2945121765
18.Colombia123,216,9249,29189,974,929,5428,4660,2743132237
19.Latvia104,315,7249,63120,087,895,0427,4594,195593358
20.Hungary148,218,0552,45176,360,888,5820,8251,2830121932
21.United States125,920,3656,82148,752,644,8311,8736,31772645103
22.Philippines82,6811,1843,45109,867,674,9226,1593,1379344874
23.Curaçao59,9811,1249,3790,1415,944,5013,0024,2974465187
24.United Kingdom108,119,0446,99107,049,576,5917,6739,8945152345
25.Iceland115,216,9344,94150,187,865,7119,9659,5273125684
26.Peru96,9514,1640,48114,461,556,2327,9359,1265132149
27.Uruguay102,910,3840,96120,027,015,5626,2839,04851933145
28.Sweden105,414,6644,34111,059,495,2715,5350,1257203864
29.Czech Republic89,7219,1842,1790,6751,818,1618,7141,4430121831
30.Estonia80,9618,4145,2491,0553,535,1012,4654,7854113155
31.Saudi Arabia106,713,4143,52157,632,884,9114,8339,6573275179
32.Lithuania99,7915,3941,79100,679,194,3017,8681,5870224171
33.Belarus52,0412,3637,8392,8937,665,6925,5950,5368465873
34.Poland114,413,3840,73126,241,945,4117,9246,4938152641
35.Bulgaria74,4515,9740,6283,2845,026,4518,0450,6363294263
36.Finland84,9014,1743,64104,428,583,2811,9437,77117365185
37.Bangladesh54,2214,6532,7064,0553,7313,9433,1366,243171327
38.North Macedonia50,4621,7040,2370,2836,603,5517,9550,0737112547
39.Australia79,2417,1541,6984,0420,674,6114,5019,3061173156
40.Slovakia108,216,1839,6696,3149,055,2418,2360,6028111930
41.India69,1215,1937,7289,7544,656,0322,0651,0460214067
42.Romania101,615,0240,7595,5664,174,4815,3749,4763173673
43.Qatar99,3817,8138,5292,6261,955,4617,7279,12732440120
44.Malaysia92,888,1036,57112,448,133,7120,7368,3477203978
45.Mexico75,4511,9338,6290,7838,424,5416,2747,2661193765
46.Malta75,5813,3540,6886,2216,734,7710,6716,4372546579
47.Italy104,815,4637,8090,1154,094,4415,9129,9043162745
48.Austria71,9515,9638,2586,1623,706,0712,9023,7939172640
49.Albania58,9212,1733,4381,8929,045,2113,0537,6159284570
50.Croatia82,4915,5232,7974,0239,415,3013,7134,1349163051
51.Argentina81,279,3730,7692,5541,392,8614,3941,7962152658
52.New Zealand90,249,4231,1384,8044,172,4211,3459,64119375897
53.Turkey55,2614,0430,8865,7019,274,2910,7117,3849152765
54.Réunion87,996,8028,83104,246,962,8414,5554,391244760210
55.Serbia79,9215,9631,0989,9632,153,929,3928,4633121931
56.Chile126,56,9929,48131,0100,92,3511,6488,79981637102
57.Greece51,6011,2732,5466,1012,592,015,1910,3656223562
58.Norway67,3411,2930,5773,6335,712,479,0930,3082315585
59.Honduras37,1114,6630,3753,7420,975,179,3126,1387405389
60.Moldavia76,044,3324,8482,2566,273,6819,7957,2196635127
61.Russia57,848,7628,4170,1743,322,6612,4951,2264254372
62.Nicaragua35,4711,1627,6954,2716,173,5111,3918,9288536783
63.Paraguay52,637,0425,3274,5317,863,2315,1427,451084359149
64.Oman49,888,1927,8785,8520,962,329,1634,6917141124161
65.Cyprus32,4010,3624,6535,8318,973,889,8829,6756142667
66.Martinique121,37,5024,2597,4190,492,477,31134,91014275115
67.Mauritania21,037,0623,9827,807,341,897,8511,6085478298
68.Dominican Republic35,947,9921,6145,0013,502,277,3316,95924964102
69.Montenegro43,7710,1021,5042,2310,942,526,2211,6397456786
70.United Arab Emirates67,854,5519,7464,7234,211,146,3629,531112490147
71.Ukraine33,446,7318,2841,2426,211,288,8529,0887486499
72.Gibraltar84,346,5820,2063,7859,141,144,5535,7612838103162
73.South Africa40,015,8317,9345,8926,512,278,6524,231032239185
74.Palestine39,6510,0319,1056,4011,982,274,8610,201046492110
75.Armenia65,387,8917,7533,2647,691,206,6617,1512180132156
76.Jordan30,278,0019,5237,545,091,183,088,0512899117139
77.Azerbaijan22,096,8614,5728,1515,303,4711,0917,38781136109
78.Guatemala26,179,3017,9233,517,431,533,919,2913492114142
79.Senegal23,696,9717,2920,136,231,684,735,6291597796
80.Jamaica42,255,8916,8956,7415,252,425,4415,59994672146
81.Luxembourg71,357,5716,8159,0136,031,215,5425,00893157108
82.Kuwait38,894,6517,0642,9912,090,453,939,43181123164203
83.Georgia19,326,5317,1426,339,930,993,319,8014297121151
84.Hong Kong77,285,2815,7259,7861,761,314,5231,2594934102
85.Taiwan40,025,3015,7843,1519,251,263,8918,401515489215
86.Costa Rica37,757,3715,5640,2514,611,213,928,37160103155193
87.El Salvador25,295,7315,6730,8310,840,672,594,8614196122160
88.Panama24,394,8215,7029,617,080,522,346,32146115129178
89.Morocco24,744,9711,9631,9115,740,804,4719,9083456487
90.Algeria22,875,6212,1021,399,200,802,8210,3777466084
91.Iraq18,114,8111,8320,295,840,772,875,7215094118151
92.Mongolia19,034,7412,1027,103,860,462,194,36169121172195
93.Libya14,134,459,9418,149,921,706,4311,721014577112
94.Bosnia and Herzegovina27,196,9411,6625,938,241,452,549,1771284058
95.Bolivia17,354,4410,5224,387,861,493,3610,691396194166
96.Puerto Rico32,244,5810,4734,0411,640,442,669,2914957146180
97.Mali15,464,609,5120,774,082,074,184,38125103119134
98.Indonesia18,433,689,9324,157,800,692,917,6815474104189
99.Egypt14,333,8410,1921,682,540,751,612,7614692110138
100.Venezuela24,212,479,2036,5413,470,492,7413,4615486114168

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
DátumAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2024-04-13102,515,8140,4595,1552,705,9816,9941,5440142339
2024-04-12114,217,7644,79101,960,726,8418,9048,6736122137
2024-04-11111,318,3845,87104,157,447,1219,2547,9137132136
2024-04-10109,617,9244,8898,2058,207,1819,2248,0337122037
2024-04-09110,117,0644,53101,358,736,7819,1948,2739132137
2024-04-08109,718,2344,98100,358,667,2119,4949,0537122036
2024-04-07102,315,9840,7693,9652,756,1017,3042,6640142239
2024-04-06107,616,2341,9697,4854,746,2617,6343,8039142238
2024-04-05112,617,8645,47103,758,437,0919,0247,7538132136
2024-04-04112,318,7046,22102,358,807,2119,3548,4338132036
2024-04-03115,419,0146,66107,261,287,4819,5349,0038122036
2024-04-02106,916,9343,7297,7555,416,6318,7546,4938132137
2024-04-01101,015,5940,5093,3451,606,0916,7341,8441142238
2024-03-3198,5014,5037,7391,3649,735,6315,1338,9241142339
2024-03-30100,914,3837,3191,9652,235,6315,7439,2944142440
2024-03-29105,015,8440,9594,6253,636,0617,2544,0442142339
2024-03-28108,117,0943,5796,9555,856,8918,6246,5539132137
2024-03-27106,817,3844,2098,7657,016,8918,8147,0240132138
2024-03-26107,316,8943,5496,8055,936,8518,8046,0739132138
2024-03-25108,717,9844,0299,5359,066,9518,9546,5638132137
2024-03-24106,716,4041,9697,2554,486,3717,8843,7939132138
2024-03-23106,316,1541,2194,9455,136,2617,6943,1341142239
2024-03-22111,117,7544,39102,757,476,8918,9846,7239132137
2024-03-21114,218,3046,01104,359,827,0919,7148,6038132037
2024-03-20109,617,7944,43100,358,506,8418,9847,6039132138
2024-03-19109,418,0245,03101,859,237,2019,2448,8938132137
2024-03-18110,417,8244,51101,259,197,0319,2247,8538132137
2024-03-17108,816,2442,1998,5155,936,7218,3945,1139132138
2024-03-16108,016,1241,8495,3055,996,4517,2744,9441132138
2024-03-15111,217,7244,47102,259,576,9219,1047,1739132137