Speedmeter.hu Stats Ország

Statisztika - ország

Way graph

Letöltése

Feltöltés

Válasz

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 OrszágAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.South Korea273,563,39201,8442,2255,335,39102,4456,1326919
2.Japan269,249,74125,9361,4235,021,3994,16316,42791630
3.Denmark173,034,4791,16237,9107,211,6845,77111,332111933
4.France246,119,3781,17328,3174,76,0249,77242,938121939
5.Brazil147,823,2680,51218,390,0214,1247,41110,153172953
6.Canada168,526,9779,68235,773,308,2128,7563,4852152443
7.Israel212,029,1575,66290,365,105,1733,0893,902671227
8.Spain165,020,6066,62239,4132,48,4745,16164,642152146
9.Netherlands136,820,8566,07171,874,237,7026,5064,1256132451
10.Ireland132,825,8566,03194,338,4210,5126,4451,3446132250
11.Singapore157,513,1363,22196,8130,44,0031,49138,98272791
12.Latvia130,524,6165,15151,5107,36,4125,77119,04583454
13.Belgium126,622,4368,14173,041,079,7118,6030,2041162135
14.Portugal113,022,5859,37153,852,0711,3433,2673,4553283861
15.Ecuador94,7622,2658,6799,3177,1811,7032,1294,0142101751
16.Switzerland127,823,1261,38149,571,219,7326,2469,8836142640
17.Qatar147,525,6956,97204,967,037,0820,5378,2769203055
18.Moldavia94,1616,1048,6993,8582,566,0633,9474,3287735108
19.Germany112,420,5953,69106,438,247,9121,1040,7540162337
20.Colombia124,915,9048,47188,880,329,8429,9674,3642132339
21.United States125,320,4755,99146,053,524,8412,3536,30762544102
22.Philippines88,1513,3046,58116,467,425,8629,5690,0677344767
23.Hungary145,416,8150,30168,059,427,9420,2048,2531121934
24.United Kingdom115,620,2749,76118,851,417,1118,1143,0143142244
25.Malta93,6717,8250,7490,2621,184,9712,3525,1775556881
26.Iceland102,716,7844,48117,799,628,5724,6793,175485483
27.Mexico78,1413,4845,0593,0841,905,0718,3454,6055183461
28.Estonia80,8619,4546,6590,7142,186,2313,2952,0263123360
29.Saudi Arabia105,714,0444,88154,534,174,6715,2642,6073265079
30.Peru99,8813,9839,21117,365,946,4426,5858,5153132047
31.Bangladesh57,0215,1734,8068,6158,2314,9635,3971,523171223
32.Czech Republic90,1619,0642,4491,0952,228,1318,8241,5030121932
33.Slovakia112,016,5841,79101,751,185,4119,5163,4028111930
34.Australia82,2718,6843,5590,4525,615,4015,5320,6358183153
35.Slovenia98,5715,9838,7694,5846,379,4225,1177,7235102135
36.Romania101,515,1342,7299,4162,814,5616,2949,8765183873
37.India69,7915,7538,5390,2645,976,4023,6653,0358214067
38.Chile140,79,1241,53181,9108,53,2715,3393,9383143084
39.Oman66,6417,2442,7095,8826,093,7312,4037,931203591139
40.Belarus49,3011,7736,8591,8436,684,0523,8951,4666435575
41.Argentina88,1211,4538,3799,1346,284,2719,6952,5057152549
42.Poland115,713,0139,59119,941,065,0216,7243,9440152742
43.New Zealand105,79,5441,35136,156,943,0812,7868,461263650127
44.Austria75,5116,6240,8291,3224,296,0913,4825,8638162640
45.Italy112,515,4639,3192,6857,434,6916,2032,0242162745
46.Malaysia94,239,0937,67115,953,354,6319,3963,4677204070
47.Sweden101,713,8640,94105,260,454,2812,7648,7159203969
48.Bulgaria64,0214,7137,6378,8241,414,2716,0444,6467324571
49.Finland76,229,4238,1687,3824,823,6810,7327,05139415796
50.North Macedonia49,1016,5736,8567,7637,023,669,4947,0332111838
51.Lithuania113,213,9034,0093,5389,093,2513,2174,0572194176
52.Croatia76,2414,6932,4069,3040,585,1113,5329,9049193554
53.Serbia81,4716,1033,3891,8735,623,959,7129,8531121932
54.Cyprus64,6413,2332,0148,4138,064,0511,1030,8049122671
55.Russia59,528,9829,3372,2045,022,7414,0955,3257234065
56.Turkey49,0213,8829,6858,4617,674,3810,7216,8749152661
57.Greece53,4211,3631,9367,3512,862,495,9710,8163233969
58.Norway69,5311,8730,3172,9537,492,548,6529,7183315494
59.Albania49,399,2127,2574,6826,274,3910,7436,2554274068
60.Dominican Republic38,7610,3628,1844,8613,453,808,6715,38935066100
61.Jamaica54,769,0427,9290,1420,632,639,2026,831385290156
62.Paraguay58,945,3225,3895,6415,932,7413,1627,601224158233
63.Réunion102,36,7023,40152,851,142,6011,9471,971304760211
64.Honduras39,719,3924,9155,3116,204,197,4119,49984462148
65.Hong Kong97,856,4720,6285,7578,701,799,6465,148873593
66.Palestine39,927,1822,4556,6813,861,945,0215,191065392121
67.United Arab Emirates75,416,9521,6666,8733,671,356,4529,821092089146
68.Ukraine33,846,8319,1241,0927,151,579,6531,75924764101
69.South Africa40,176,2018,6349,1526,162,119,0926,83992240170
70.Gibraltar85,027,8220,4876,9949,990,834,6528,701303197185
71.Azerbaijan19,148,6714,6417,1815,583,9112,8916,9071721104
72.Armenia33,518,0218,0226,9615,671,185,047,81149139157172
73.Montenegro31,806,8516,7735,8610,742,126,0111,48100466485
74.Luxembourg66,305,4315,8246,2131,170,786,8220,59833053106
75.Jordan24,487,2517,4228,933,910,812,236,27131104121147
76.Nicaragua30,157,2414,4549,5111,972,337,9415,961125370170
77.Taiwan37,675,0315,0439,8917,651,565,4116,781334989194
78.Uruguay79,114,8615,3978,6617,190,454,5531,8415620154259
79.Kuwait31,854,7315,0936,997,110,584,117,68175121158196
80.Georgia18,266,7415,0825,989,160,982,297,8514599117151
81.Senegal17,526,6812,5419,575,202,144,535,7585547397
82.Morocco25,725,1512,4233,8316,610,804,2121,1583466789
83.Algeria27,685,9812,5924,1911,780,813,0511,4178455982
84.Panama21,428,3511,9027,485,700,903,725,42158118166189
85.Guatemala20,117,3711,9322,345,600,943,015,22152103141179
86.El Salvador23,675,6211,7827,549,190,612,805,13167100135175
87.Puerto Rico32,364,8111,3234,4218,610,492,886,9013162147181
88.Costa Rica21,996,7810,4828,406,360,493,606,14176121181201
89.Libya14,204,029,2018,7610,271,775,4210,721014065102
90.Bosnia and Herzegovina26,265,4510,4427,509,191,532,7210,1976283860
91.Venezuela29,182,8610,2437,0815,160,512,6315,0313165112165
92.Indonesia19,083,5610,1023,877,320,772,616,5115875102187
93.Trinidad and Tobago18,413,9810,2123,728,050,461,937,58164126151192
94.Egypt14,404,099,7820,732,930,731,733,0814491109140
95.Bolivia14,724,548,9020,126,490,593,428,1615972141225
96.Mozambique24,094,938,0118,8314,931,765,0615,261123362164
97.Mauritius34,092,559,0234,7916,880,322,7111,4422356207267
98.Myanmar13,172,589,3820,075,010,521,854,78174105122175
99.Iraq16,953,348,9620,365,000,822,635,7513190110142
100.Tunisia12,985,299,1615,595,000,791,415,4977355587

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
DátumAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2024-06-12106,916,5943,3298,6656,816,6118,7646,7238132137
2024-06-11108,918,0544,9299,6659,187,0119,3048,1937122136
2024-06-10104,017,2843,6497,6654,956,4418,8146,6140132137
2024-06-09102,516,3741,7794,3251,686,2817,7141,4640142238
2024-06-0899,5915,2039,5193,6550,835,8316,3541,8442142339
2024-06-07104,517,4544,0995,5055,876,6718,6345,8439132138
2024-06-06105,917,8343,5099,2457,126,7318,7246,0539132138
2024-06-05110,817,7245,32102,458,597,0219,3148,4037132137
2024-06-04109,717,9345,33100,159,177,2119,6248,5838122137
2024-06-03105,117,5644,5896,2655,796,8618,9046,1236132137
2024-06-02103,015,8740,6493,9852,715,9616,9041,8039132238
2024-06-01100,715,7040,8693,7552,256,2117,0841,7939132238
2024-05-31106,317,2243,8496,8255,967,0118,6644,8137132137
2024-05-30107,018,0544,8898,5657,046,8318,8145,5039132238
2024-05-29107,817,7444,5199,3557,736,8718,9246,4037132137
2024-05-28104,817,1742,7393,8056,206,3217,7144,8838132138
2024-05-27103,116,3442,7894,8855,056,3718,3646,1439132138
2024-05-26102,315,1039,0793,6851,015,7616,3641,0241142339
2024-05-2598,8414,4738,7592,7051,265,6516,4040,5743142340
2024-05-24111,216,1642,9597,5659,756,3318,6845,8739132239
2024-05-23109,517,7744,3999,2560,756,9919,3048,3040132138
2024-05-22114,718,1245,57104,463,656,9319,3148,5738132136
2024-05-21104,316,6942,7793,9756,266,4618,2446,1140132238
2024-05-20106,517,9544,2795,4556,286,7818,6846,3737132136
2024-05-19101,015,5939,3492,8652,236,0616,8741,5239132238
2024-05-18102,615,7340,9793,5053,476,0317,1741,0040142239
2024-05-17106,816,6743,4797,7655,826,7218,6845,6639132137
2024-05-16108,117,3744,4898,6657,186,6718,8746,9939132137
2024-05-15108,717,6543,6598,6158,876,7219,1247,4539132137
2024-05-14107,117,8244,8799,9157,976,8818,9147,5538132137