Statisztika - ország

Way graph

Ország Tesztek Down Up Ping
  szám Mbit/s Mbit/s ms
Italy30649234,7112,4843.5
France21244362,9631,2746.5
Hungary15557868,0025,8025.5
Poland14238535,1012,3840.5
Slovakia12680131,3412,6835.7
Russia8287622,0216,6879.6
India6568111,025,83120.7
Switzerland5662163,7141,2523.8
United Kingdom5245834,5211,0842.6
Austria4641925,818,1537.3
Germany3251437,8010,5750.1
United States2876043,0419,75108.3
Spain2757866,4634,2044.5
Indonesia1464910,665,2282.2
Czech Republic1317921,7310,9456.3
Mexico1259110,822,1590.9
Morocco123067,341,23128.1
Tunisia91776,251,6993.1
Ukraine859814,277,69121.2
Algeria77112,680,61161.2
Canada675239,0618,3791.1
Portugal653951,0729,2234.6
Netherlands621837,6116,9181.2
Japan608464,1132,7466.2
Romania586141,7320,1977.5
Malaysia546534,0219,9971.0
Pakistan49381,760,23278.7
Colombia44798,492,05124.5
Greece44219,891,59100.5
Bangladesh41294,552,10128.9
Norway365846,9521,6594.5
Egypt34743,690,46170.7
Turkey290812,381,46120.5
Iran28742,950,35202.0
Australia280124,6710,9386.0
Sweden275344,3022,0668.2
Israel256155,5710,1453.0
Belgium253646,3612,0546.0
Republic of Serbia252922,585,6643.1
Thailand240934,3017,2992.6
Philippines19308,072,19178.8
Ireland159821,689,8256.2
Finland147134,9812,1358.9
Saudi Arabia14667,740,55192.0
Bulgaria133535,1421,9530.2
Singapore113888,9381,3787.9
Hong Kong113198,0894,6752.9
United Arab Emirates10875,490,38203.0
Iraq10563,300,54173.2
Denmark105160,9426,9637.6
Bosnia and Herzegovina89316,732,8563.8
Vietnam85616,0010,06110.5
Dominican Republic84211,122,5797.1
Azerbaijan7834,010,91184.9
Slovenia65532,879,6749.2
Sri Lanka61215,365,36126.0
Armenia5777,190,63156.7
European union47019,248,28137.1
Kuwait4704,360,39214.3
South Korea42915,249,83126.4
China3916,331,44195.8
Taiwan32747,3022,9763.3
Madagascar29914,7011,23132.8
Mauritius2977,893,11201.2
Montenegro20523,233,7749.7
San Marino18140,7411,6245.5
Iceland16625,2421,8381.8

Utolsó 28 napon.

Wifi Analyzer - android
Android App on Google Play